Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
2182 MonAug 13GU14D1Ballantrae Field B18:30Wssc Gu14 D11 - 0 Newmarket United Gu14 D1
907 MonAug 13BU12D1Bayview Reservoir (Thornlea S.S)18:30Thornhill Bu12 D1 Vaughan T2 Bu12 D1
1022 MonAug 13BU12D2Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #218:30Lssc2 Red Devils Bu12 D2 Innisfil Stampeders Bu12 D2
1020 MonAug 13BU12D2Clearview Park 9 v 918:30Vaughan T4 Bu12 D2 Woodbridge Red Bu12 D2
2067 MonAug 13BU16D1Country Day School - Hawksworth19:00King City United Bu16 D10 - 5 Woodbridge Strikers GS Bu16 D1
2284 MonAug 13Gu17D1Crosby Park Richmond Hill21:00Richmond Hill Raiders Gu17 D12 - 1 East Gwillimbury Gu17 D1
902 MonAug 13BU12D1Darlington Field #518:30Darlington Energy Bu12 D1 Markham Black Bu12 D1
901 MonAug 13BU12D1Don Head Park18:30Richmond Hill White Bu12 D1 Woodbridge White Bu12 D1
2071 MonAug 13BU16D1Fisher Field #121:00Collingwood United Bu16 D11 - 2 Barrie FC Bu16 D1
2612 MonAug 13BU9D1Guthrie Park West18:30Whitby Iroquois Bu9 D1 Aurora Black Bu9 D1
1085 MonAug 13GU9D1Joseph Aaron Park19:00Glen Shields Gu9 D1 Woodbridge Blue Gu9 D1
1019 MonAug 13BU12D2Kleinburg Christian 9v9 #1A18:30Knsc Blue Bu12 D2 Aurora Yellow Bu12 D2
905 MonAug 13BU12D1Kleinburg Christian 9v9 #1B18:30Knsc Red Bu12 D1 King City Bu12 D1
904 MonAug 13BU12D1Langstaff Park18:30Vaughan T1 Bu12 D1 Umsc Strikers Bu12
1021 MonAug 13BU12D2Milliken Mills Complex A18:30Umsc Strikers Bu12 D2 Richmond Hill Silver Bu12 D2
1016 MonAug 13BU12D2Monticello Park18:30Richmond Hill Black Bu12 D2 Markham White Bu12 D2
1151 MonAug 13GU9D2Mount Joy Mini East19:00Markham White Gu9 D2 Oak Ridges Gu9 D2
1018 MonAug 13BU12D2Phillips Ridges Park18:30Oak Ridges White Bu12 D2 Vaughan T3 Bu12 D2
1017 MonAug 13BU12D2Pine Farm Park18:30Oak Ridges Blue Bu12 D2 Lssc Red Devils Bu12 D2
909 MonAug 13BU12D1Quantztown18:30Umsc Bu12 D1 Richmond Hill Green Bu12 D1
908 MonAug 13BU12D1Randall Park19:00Markham Gold Bu12 D1 Pickering Green Bu12 D1
2283 MonAug 13Gu17D1Ray Twinney #121:00Newmarket Gu17 D12 - 0 Aurora FC Gu17 D1
1150 MonAug 13GU9D2Richmond Green Junior18:30Richmond Hill Green Gu9 D2 Knsc Gu9 D2
903 MonAug 13BU12D1Sheppards Bush 1018:30Aurora Black Bu12 D1 Barrie FC Blue Bu12 D1
2691 MonAug 13BU10D3Sheppards Bush 218:30Aurora White Bu10 D3 Vaughan T4 Bu10 D3
1083 MonAug 13GU9D1Sheppards Bush 818:30Aurora Black Gu9 D1 Markham Black Gu9 D1
2068 MonAug 13BU16D1Sonoma Turf21:00Knsc Bu16 D12 - 1 Markham Black Bu16 D1
1149 MonAug 13GU9D2St. Andrew's College Mini18:30Aurora Yellow Gu9 D2 Lssc2 Red Devils Gu9 D2
2069 MonAug 13BU16D1St. Max Kolbe Turf21:00Aurora FC Bu16 D13 - 2 Richmond Hill White Bu16 D1
1879 MonAug 13BU15D1Vaughan Grove 119:00Woodbridge White Bu15 D1 Wssc Bu15 D1
2282 MonAug 13Gu17D1Verstraten Park19:00Barrie FC Gu17 D12 - 2 Markham Black Gu17 D1
1084 MonAug 13GU9D1Village Park Mini 118:30Umsc Gu9 D1 Markham Gold Gu9 D1
1152 MonAug 13GU9D2Wellesley Park19:00King City Gu9 D2 Vaughan T2 Gu9 D2
2393 TueAug 14GU13D2Anchor Park19:00East Gwillimbury Gu13 D2 Oak Ridges Gu13 D2
1594 TueAug 14BU13D2Ballantrae Field A18:30Wssc Bu13 D2 Richmond Hill White Bu13 D2
1597 TueAug 14BU13D2Brother Andre A19:00Markham Gold Bu13 D2 Thornhill Blue Bu13 D2
583 TueAug 14BU10D3Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #618:30Lssc Red Devils Bu10 D3 Woodbridge Yellow Bu10 D3
1702 TueAug 14GU12D1College Manor18:30Newmarket Red Gu12 D1 Barrie FC Blue Gu12 D1
1770 TueAug 14GU12D2Don Head Park18:30Richmond Hill Black Gu12 D2 Markham Gold Gu12 D2
2155 TueAug 14GU13D1Dufferin District 121:00Vaughan T1 Gu13 D1 Umsc Gu13 D1
2156 TueAug 14GU13D1Frank Stronach Park19:00Newmarket Red Gu13 D1 Richmond Hill Green Gu13 D1
586 TueAug 14BU10D3French Royalist Park18:30Richmond Hill Black Bu10 D3 Newmarket White Bu10 D3
1596 TueAug 14BU13D2Grovewood Park19:00Oak Ridges White Bu13 D2 Woodbridge Strikers EP Bu13 D2
421 TueAug 14BU10D1Guthrie Park West18:30Whitby Iroquois Bu10 D1 Woodbridge Blue Bu10 D1
102 TueAug 14CupG16Henderson Park West21:00Bradford Eagles Gu16 D13 - 0 King City Gu16 D1
585 TueAug 14BU10D3Hickson Park18:30Aurora White Bu10 D3 East Gwillimbury Bu10 D3
584 TueAug 14BU10D3Huntington Park Mini West18:30Thornhill Bu10 D3 Vaughan T4 Bu10 D3
2627 TueAug 14BU13D1Joe Persechini18:30Newmarket Red Bu13 D1 Thornhill Red Bu13 D1
1708 TueAug 14GU12D1King Bible Church18:30King City Gu12 D1 Aurora Black Gu12 D1
1703 TueAug 14GU12D1Kinsmen Park 1 - Pickering18:30Pickering Green Gu12 D1 Richmond Hill White Gu12 D1
1768 TueAug 14GU12D2Kleinburg Christian 9v9 #1A18:30Knsc Blue Gu12 D2 Lssc Red Devils Gu12 D2
1704 TueAug 14GU12D1Kleinburg Christian 9v9 #1B18:30Knsc Red Gu12 D1 Darlington Energy Gu12 D1
1705 TueAug 14GU12D1Langstaff Park18:30Vaughan T1 Gu12 D1 Umsc Gu12 D1
524 TueAug 14BU10D2Magna 1 Mini18:30Newmarket Red Bu10 D2 Glen Shields Bu10 D2
2395 TueAug 14GU13D2Maple Leaf Upper20:30Cavan FC Gu13 D2 Oshawa Kicks Gu13 D2
1595 TueAug 14BU13D2Maple Reservoir North #221:00Vaughan T2 Bu13 D2 Glen Shields Black Bu13 D2
522 TueAug 14BU10D2McLaren Mini18:30Thornhill Red Bu10 D2 King City Bu10 D2
1518 TueAug 14BU13D1McNaughton Turf19:00Vaughan T1 Bu13 D1 Knsc Red Bu13 D1
1796 TueAug 14BU14D1McNaughton Turf21:00Vaughan T1 Bu14 D1 Woodbridge Strikers RB Bu14 D1
1767 TueAug 14GU12D2Milliken Mills Complex A18:30Umsc Gu12 D2 Wssc Gu12 D2
1706 TueAug 14GU12D1Monticello Park18:30Richmond Hill Green Gu12 D1 Markham Black Gu12 D1
441 TueAug 14BU10D2Mount Joy Mini East18:30Markham White Bu10 D2 Vaughan T3 Bu10 D2
525 TueAug 14BU10D2Mount Joy Mini North19:00Markham Green Bu10 D2 Richmond Hill White Bu10 D2
426 TueAug 14BU10D1Mount Joy Mini West19:00Markham Gold Bu10 D1 Pickering Green Bu10 D1
1769 TueAug 14GU12D2Richardson Park #718:30Newmarket White Gu12 D2 Vaughan T2 Gu12 D2
423 TueAug 14BU10D1Richmond Green Junior18:30Richmond Hill Green Bu10 D1 Markham Black Bu10 D1
1516 TueAug 14BU13D1Richvale Park Sr.18:30Richmond Hill Green Bu13 D1 Markham Black Bu13 D1
424 TueAug 14BU10D1Sheppards Bush 818:30Aurora Black Bu10 D1 Vaughan T2 Bu10 D1
420 TueAug 14BU10D1Sonoma North18:30Knsc Red Bu10 D1 Wssc Bu10 D1
521 TueAug 14BU10D2Sonoma South18:30Knsc Blue Bu10 D2 Woodbridge Red Bu10 D2
523 TueAug 14BU10D2St. Andrew's College Mini18:30Aurora Yellow Bu10 D2 Umsc Bu10 D2
2154 TueAug 14GU13D1Vaughan Grove 119:00Woodbridge Blue Gu13 D1 Markham Black Gu13 D1
1517 TueAug 14BU13D1Vaughan Grove 219:00Woodbridge Strikers RT Bu13 D1 Glen Shields Red Bu13 D1
425 TueAug 14BU10D1Vaughan Grove Mini 118:30Woodbridge White Bu10 D1 Vaughan T1 Bu10 D1
422 TueAug 14BU10D1Village Park Mini 118:30Umsc Bu10 D1 Barrie FC Blue Bu10 D1
2469 TueAug 14BU13D2Villanova South18:30King City Bu13 D2 Newmarket White Bu13 D2
1707 TueAug 14GU12D1Wade Gate19:00Glen Shields Gu12 D1 Whitby Iroquois Gu12 D1
2394 TueAug 14GU13D2Wilson Fields East - Upper Field19:00Kawartha Inferno Gu13 D2 Lssc Red Devils Gu13 D2
807 WedAug 15BU11D2Bayview Reservoir (Thornlea S.S)18:30Thornhill Red Bu11 D2 Oak Ridges White Bu11 D2
1294 WedAug 15GU10D2Bethedsa Mini A18:30Wssc Gu10 D2 Markham White Gu10 D2
2347 WedAug 15GU15D1Centennial Park Markham19:00Markham Black Gu15 D1 Barrie FC Gu15 D1
2345 WedAug 15GU15D1Frank Stronach Park19:00Newmarket Gu15 D1 Lssc Red Devils Gu15 D1
1949 WedAug 15BU15D1Franklin Carmichael Park18:30Thornhill Bu15 D1 Woodbridge White Bu15 D1
1293 WedAug 15GU10D2Freedom Trail Mini18:30Vaughan T2 Gu10 D2 Richmond Hill White Gu10 D2
1954 WedAug 15BU15D1Grovewood Park21:00Oak Ridges White Bu15 D1 Wssc Bu15 D1
1229 WedAug 15GU10D1Guthrie Park West18:30Whitby Iroquois Gu10 D1 Markham Gold Gu10 D1
2346 WedAug 15GU15D1Innisfil Recreation Complex 119:00Innisfil Stampeders Gu15 D1 Umsc Gu15 D1
1231 WedAug 15GU10D1Joseph Aaron Park19:00Glen Shields Gu10 D1 Vaughan T1 Gu10 D1
677 WedAug 15BU11D1King Bible Church18:30King City United Bu11 D1 Woodbridge White Bu11 D1
678 WedAug 15BU11D1Kinsmen Park (Ajax)19:00Ajax Red Bu11 D1 Vaughan T2 Bu11 D1
679 WedAug 15BU11D1Kleinburg Christian 9v9 #1B19:00Knsc Red Bu11 D1 Markham Black Bu11 D1
1292 WedAug 15GU10D2Magna 1 Mini18:30Newmarket Gu10 D2 King City Gu10 D2
1951 WedAug 15BU15D1Maple CC21:00Vaughan T2 Bu15 D1 Bradford Eagles Bu15 D1
676 WedAug 15BU11D1Maple Reservoir 9 v 918:30Vaughan T1 Bu11 D1 Whitby Iroquois Bu11 D1
804 WedAug 15BU11D2McClure Park18:30Woodbridge Red Bu11 D2 Vaughan T3 Bu11 D2
1952 WedAug 15BU15D1McNaughton Turf19:00Vaughan T1 Bu15 D1 Newmarket Bu15 D1
806 WedAug 15BU11D2Milliken Mills Complex B18:30Umsc Bu11 D2 Lssc Red Devils Bu11 D2
1227 WedAug 15GU10D1Mitchell Pond Park18:30Oak Ridges Gu10 D1 Oshawa Kicks Red Gu10 D1
803 WedAug 15BU11D2Monticello Park18:30Richmond Hill Green Bu11 D2 Knsc Blue Bu11 D2
2348 WedAug 15GU15D1Mount Albert Lions #221:00East Gwillimbury Gu15 D1 Aurora FC Gu15 D1
1950 WedAug 15BU15D1Optimist Park - Aurora19:00Aurora FC Bu15 D1 Lssc 2 Red Devils Bu15 D1
809 WedAug 15BU11D2Randall Park19:00Markham Gold Bu11 D2 Umsc Strikers Bu11 D2
805 WedAug 15BU11D2Richardson Park #718:30Newmarket Red Bu11 D2 Aurora Yellow Bu11 D2
1228 WedAug 15GU10D1Richmond Green Junior18:30Richmond Hill Green Gu10 D1 Markham Black Gu10 D1
808 WedAug 15BU11D2Ross Complex18:45East Gwillimbury Bu11 D2 King City Bu11 D2
674 WedAug 15BU11D1Sheppards Bush 918:30Aurora Black Bu11 D1 Umsc Bu11 D1
1953 WedAug 15BU15D1Vaughan Grove 219:00Woodbridge Red Bu15 D1 Richmond Hill Green Bu15 D1
1295 WedAug 15GU10D2Vaughan Grove Mini 219:00Woodbridge White Gu10 D2 East Gwillimbury Gu10 D2
2546 WedAug 15GU14D1Verstraten Park19:00Barrie FC Gu14 D1 Vaughan Gu14 D1
810 WedAug 15BU11D2Wade Gate19:00Glen Shields Bu11 D2 Newmarket White Bu11 D2
675 WedAug 15BU11D1Woodbridge College18:30Woodbridge Blue Bu11 D1 Pickering Green Bu11 D1
680 ThuAug 16BU11D1Bayview Reservoir (Thornlea S.S)18:30Thornhill Bu11 D1 Darlington Energy Bu11 D1
1857 ThuAug 16BU14D2Berczy Park Centre19:00Umsc Bu14 D2 Thornhill Bu14 D2
2244 ThuAug 16GU16D1Brother Andre B19:00Markham Black Gu16 D1 Bradford Eagles Gu16 D1
1448 ThuAug 16GU11D2Clearview Park 9 v 918:30Vaughan T2 Gu11 D2 Richmond Hill White Gu11 D2
1379 ThuAug 16GU11D1College Manor18:30Newmarket Red Gu11 D1 Oak Ridges Gu11 D1
2246 ThuAug 16GU16D1Concord Thornhill 121:00Glen Shields Epic Gu16 D1 King City Gu16 D1
188 ThuAug 16BU9D1Freedom Trail Mini18:30Vaughan T1 Bu9 D1 Whitby Iroquois Bu9 D1
2247 ThuAug 16GU16D1Gostick Park #121:00Bracebridge Storm Gu16 D1 Lssc Red Devils Gu16 D1
189 ThuAug 16BU9D1Harwood Mini 119:00Ajax Red Bu9 D1 Aurora Black Bu9 D1
266 ThuAug 16BU9D2Huntington Park Mini West18:30Thornhill Bu9 D2 Markham Green Bu9 D2
1450 ThuAug 16GU11D2James Edward Park19:00Markham Gold Gu11 D2 Woodbridge White Gu11 D2
2628 ThuAug 16BU13D2Joe Persechini18:30Newmarket White Bu13 D2 Thornhill Blue Bu13 D2
1451 ThuAug 16GU11D2King Bible Church18:30King City Gu11 D2 Newmarket White Gu11 D2
1378 ThuAug 16GU11D1Kinsmen Park 1 - Pickering18:30Pickering Green Gu11 D1 Oshawa Kicks Red Gu11 D1
2699 ThuAug 16GU13D1Machell Park18:30Aurora FC Gu13 D1 Vaughan T1 Gu13 D1
268 ThuAug 16BU9D2Magna 1 Mini18:30Newmarket Red Bu9 D2 Vaughan T2 Bu9 D2
314 ThuAug 16BU9D3Magna 2 Mini18:30Newmarket White Bu9 D3 Knsc Blue Bu9 D3
1447 ThuAug 16GU11D2Milliken Mills Complex A18:30Umsc Gu11 D2 Lssc Red Devils Gu11 D2
313 ThuAug 16BU9D3Mitchell Pond Park18:30Oak Ridges White Bu9 D3 Vaughan T3 Bu9 D3
1381 ThuAug 16GU11D1Monticello Park18:30Richmond Hill Green Gu11 D1 Wssc Gu11 D1
2692 ThuAug 16BU10D3Mount Albert Lions Mini #318:30East Gwillimbury Bu10 D3 Newmarket White Bu10 D3
192 ThuAug 16BU9D1Mount Joy Mini East19:00Markham Black Bu9 D1 Glen Shields Bu9 D1
270 ThuAug 16BU9D2Mount Joy Mini North19:00Markham White Bu9 D2 Umsc Bu9 D2
1825 ThuAug 16BU14D1Optimist Park - Aurora19:00Aurora FC Bu14 D1 Markham Black Bu14 D1
190 ThuAug 16BU9D1Parkwood Meadows Park19:00Oshawa Kicks Red Bu9 D1 Richmond Hill Green Bu9 D1
1377 ThuAug 16GU11D1Quantztown18:30Umsc Gu11 D1 Woodbridge Blue Gu11 D1
1382 ThuAug 16GU11D1Randall Park19:00Markham Black Gu11 D1 Whitby Iroquois Gu11 D1
2245 ThuAug 16GU16D1Ray Twinney #119:00Newmarket Gu16 D1 Vaughan T1 Gu16 D1
1823 ThuAug 16BU14D1Richmond Green East19:00Richmond Hill Green Bu14 D1 Oak Ridges White Bu14 D1
312 ThuAug 16BU9D3Richmond Green Junior18:30Richmond Hill White Bu9 D3 Lssc Red Devils Bu9 D3
1855 ThuAug 16BU14D2Richvale Park Sr.18:30Richmond Hill White Bu14 D2 Newmarket United B Bu14 D2
1380 ThuAug 16GU11D1Sheppards Bush 1018:30Aurora Black Gu11 D1 Vaughan T1 Gu11 D1
267 ThuAug 16BU9D2Sheppards Bush 818:30Aurora Yellow Bu9 D2 Woodbridge Red Bu9 D2
1449 ThuAug 16GU11D2Sheppards Bush 918:30Aurora Yellow Gu11 D2 East Gwillimbury Gu11 D2
269 ThuAug 16BU9D2Sonoma North19:00Knsc Red Bu9 D2 King City Bu9 D2
1822 ThuAug 16BU14D1Vaughan Grove 221:00Woodbridge Strikers RB Bu14 D1 Vaughan T1 Bu14 D1
191 ThuAug 16BU9D1Vaughan Grove Mini 119:00Woodbridge Blue Bu9 D1 Oak Ridges Blue Bu9 D1
187 ThuAug 16BU9D1Village Park Mini 118:30Umsc Bu9 D1 Woodbridge White Bu9 D1
1824 ThuAug 16BU14D1Villanova Turf19:00King City Bu14 D1 Newmarket United A Bu14 D1
1856 ThuAug 16BU14D2William Bond Park19:00Oak Ridges Blue Bu14 D2 Knsc Bu14 D2
896 FriAug 17BU12D1Bethedsa 9v9 #118:30Wssc Bu12 D1 Vaughan T1 Bu12 D1
96 SatAug 18CupG15Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #109:00Innisfil Stampeders Gu15 D1 Aurora FC Gu15 D1
36 SatAug 18CupB14Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #111:15Richmond Hill Green Bu14 D1 Newmarket United A Bu14 D1
67 SatAug 18CupB16Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #1009:00Wssc Bu16 D1 Woodbridge Strikers GS Bu16 D1
103 SatAug 18CupG16Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #1011:30Newmarket Gu16 D1 Bradford Eagles Gu16 D1
47 SatAug 18CupB15Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #710:00Vaughan T1 Bu15 D1 Wssc Bu15 D1
2690 SatAug 18CupG14Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #712:00King City Gu14 D1 Wssc Gu14 D1
21 SatAug 18CupB13Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #811:00Glen Shields Red Bu13 D1 Woodbridge Strikers EP Bu13 D2
85 SatAug 18CupG13Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #813:00Aurora FC Gu13 D1 Markham Black Gu13 D1
108 SatAug 18CupG17Civic Centre (Lake Simcoe) #910:30Barrie FC Gu17 D1 Richmond Hill Raiders Gu17 D1

© 2018, YRSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?